Giving Thanks

A HUMONGOUS amount of thanks goes out to all these generous donors who donated this past 2014 On-Air KOTO Fall Fundraising season.  You keep community radio alive!

Abelow, Bradley and Carolyn
Abrahams, Scotty
Ahern, Brian
Alan and Sylvia Cooper
Aldrich, Marilyn
Allen, Matt
Allen, Robert
Allen Solomon
Alpine Bank
Alpine Wellness Inc.
Ames, Steve
Andrews, Lisa & Scott
Andy Cox
Ann Morgenthaler
Anna Claire
Arguelles, Jackie
Aromatherapy Day Spa
Art Wilson
Ashak, Pete
Audrey Marnoy
Bachman, Heather and Norris, Chuck
Barbara Puff Chamberlain
Barrington, Nancy
Beaton, Corey
Beck, Lynne.
Bedford, Jim
Bedford., Bo
Ben Kapp
Biener, Bob
Bill Pratt
Bilotti, Lita
Bishop, Georgina
Bloemsma, Lauren
Boling, Ashley E.
Bone Construction (Kathy Green)
Borzilleri, Jody
Box Canyon Bicycles
Brachle, Teresa
Bradbury, Alan
Branch, Marilyn
Brandon Batton
Breed, David G.
Brooks, Wendy
Brown, Eliot
Brown, Harmon
Brown, Stuart & Joanne
Brown, Toby & Anne
Bruce Easterbrookss
Bryan Adams
Bunny Friedus
Burke, Eli
Caitlin Ketel
Cara Pallone Jr
Carrell, William
Carstensen, Erik and Michelle
Celia and Everett Coon
Chaffin, Sara & Chris
Chapman, Peter.
Charles, Mark
Chason Russell
Cheavens, Suzanne
Chiarani, Luigi.
Chiarani., Luigi
Chris Blanchardd
Chris Brennann
Chris Robison
Clark, Nita
Cohen, Bonnie
Coit, Susie
Colbert, Laura
Cooney Family
Cooper, Chris and Amy
Cooper, Tim
Courtney, Sally
Craig Izard
Crane, Leslie & Bud
Creel, Todd.
Cullen, Christopher and Beth
Curtis, Dan
Cusack, Rosie
Cynda Norman
Daley, Laura
Dalton, Erik
Daniel Zemke
Darrell Ziegler
Davidian, Jerry
Davis Harlow
Davis, Anna
Deborah Uhl
Demas, Damon
DeMist, Mark
Denny, Jim
Desantis, Jo Jo & Danny
Devoe, Robert
Dix, Carol
Dollard, Terrie & Mark
Doser, Scott
Dot & Bill Myers
Doyle, Colin
Drew, Chris/Virginia
Drew, Deanna
Dupont, Candice
Durfee Day
Dye, Angela
Edwards, Skip
Elam, Diane
Elkind, Dana
Emrick, Paul
Erica Bauer
Ericka Guillen
Erie, Kathleen M. & Harry Hartman
Erika Kinias
Eugene Weil
Fandel, Bill
Farnsworth, Ray
Felicelli, Rube
Finger, Steve
Fletcher Otwell and Cathy Barber
Foote, Jon & Michelle
Fortenberry, Corey and Shirley
Franck, Aaron
Frank Ruggerri
Fraser, Ginny & Stu
Friedman, Melissa
Gacek, John
Gail Mautner
Gallun, Josh.
Gary Friedman
Gaylord, Ramona
George Kubica
Gerona, Janice & Johnny
Gesmundo, Deb
Gillett, Tuck
Gina Donoghue
Gleason, Penelope & Bob
Goodwin, Tom and Marie
Grady, Mike
Grandey, Jerry
Green, Steve
Greene, Jerry
Greg and Sharon Pack
Grey Rembert
Guglielmone, Karen
Gumble, Steve
Gusciora, Gus
Haas, Johnny
Hacke, Barbel & Charlotte
Hackleton, Linda
Hamblin, Abby
Hamilton, Rich
Hanley, Kimmie
Harding, Mathew
Hayden, Phil & Leigh Sullivan
Haynes, Michelle
Heather and Chuck Norris
Heather Sackett
Hehir, Sue & Dan
Heidi Stenhammer
Hesse, Craig
Hilary Cooper
Hill, Mick
Hinke, Petra
Hintermeister, Matt
Hodges, Dave
Hoffman, Todd
Holbrook, Kevin
Holvenstat, Tim
Hope, Robin & Jeffrey
Horn, John
Hughes, Kristen
Idema, Laura
Izard, F. C.
Izard, Janet Humphreys  & Mark
Jackson, Ben
Janice Prettitore
Jeanne Walker
Jeffrey
Jenna Jones Walker
Jensen, Rick
Jerry Robbins
Jewett, Katie.
Jim Harley-Sawpit Mercantile
Jo Mama’s Movers
Joan May
John and Cath McIntyre
John Collins
John D Markley
John Kozyak
Johnson, Dave
Johnson, Mike
Jones, Sally
Josey, Jeanne
Josselin Lifton-Zoline
Julia, Travis and Jen
Julie Denny
Justis, Bob
Karen Patterson
Karla Gonzales Garcia
Karow, Katie & Andrew
Kaylan Huff
Keating, Chris
Keenan, Sean
Keith Hill
Kelly, Beth and John
Ken Page
Kennedy, Grant
Kennedy, Nick
Kenworthy, Pip
Kevin Koebler
Kight, Bill
Kimleigh, Cheryl
Kindred, Greg
King, James
Kirby Brothers
Kittler, Fred & Gail
Knickrehm, Kurt and Ashley
Knorr, Andi
Knowles, George, John & Joanie
Koebler, Rikki
Kristen Cullman
Kristine Hellman-Rosen
Krueger, Andy and Megan
Kyle Koehler
Kyle Schumacher
Lamb, Karen & Dave
Landeryou, Sarah
Langion, Marty
Lann, Lori and David
Laurie Babson
Leah Loguidice
Lerner, Lucy
Les Bri Holley
Levek, Amy
Levin, Elena
Lisa Collins
Looney, Jim
Lori Goodman
Louise Bendix
Love, John and Meredith
Lundahl, Ingrid
Lynch, Matt
Lynch, Sherri
Maddie Crowell
Maggie Stevens
Mallard, Larry
Marta Tarbell
Mary Lee Stier
Massey, John
Mather, Angela and Bob
Matt Weedman
Maughan, Chris
Maureen Hanna
Max, Adam &  Diane
McCall, Beth
McCall, Frances
McCloskey, Marie & Herb
McClure, Joe
McLaughlin, Kathy
McManemin, Casey
McNair, Julie
McPhee, Gordon
Messier, Ray
Miller, Cheryl
Mocanu, Sorina.
Mollie Morris
Molloy, Andrew.
Moore, Karen
Mosher, Audrey & Erick
Mosier., Adam
Mosser, Yvonne & John
Mueller-Tukman, Mary Beth
Myers, Chris
Neal Marks
Neil Henzler
New Sheridan Chop House
New Sheridan Hotel
Nick Kenworthyy
Noah Koebler
Oak-c
Oliver, Dwight (China Rose GH)
Overly, Dennis
Oyster, David
Paliani, Tanya-c
Pallone, Russ & Connie
Palmer, Shauna
Patterson, Steve
Peggy Collins
Peirick, Woody (POWER LOGIC)
Pelisson, Pat
Pepper Raper
Perutz, Kim
Peters, Amy & Reuben
Peterson, Roberta
Plunkett, Stacey
Polly Doran Tigni
Preston, Thomas E.
Price, Camille
Price, Lucas
Prohaska, Craig & Martinique
Proteau, Shine & Jeff
Putnam, Cindy
Rachell Douglass
Raegan Koebler
Rahmann, Susan
Randy Hays
Ream, Kathleen
Redd, Kristin
Redford, Peggy
Reeve, Luci
Reich, Christine & Paul
Richard, Kim & Gary
Richards, William
Rick Williams
Ries, Erin
Rob Havill
Rommel, Heather
Rommel, Ken
Ron and Joyce Allred
Ron Bercowitz
Ronnie Palamar/Sheridan Arts Foundation
Rozycki, Mike
Russ Pallone
Russell, Salli
Ryan, Matt
Sady, Sophia
Sam Burgess
San Miguel Power Assn.
Sante, Emil and Pamela
Sante, Peter
Sante, Susan
Sara Vavra
Sarah Goodman
Sarah Tyler
Saunders, Bob
SBG Productions
Schenkel, Greg
Schuler, Kai
Schumack, Helen
Scott Koch
Scott Warren
Scott, Steven
Sears, Debbie
Seeligson, Stewart
Seward, Cathy and Steve
Shandera, Steph
Shaunette, Geneva
Sheridan, Stacy
Shifren, Scott
Siger, Joel & Patricia
Simpson, Greg
Smith, Bobbi T. & Chris
Smith, Cindy
Smith, Mary Leslie
Smith, T.D.
Snip, Ginger & Bob
Sonya Allen
Spencer, Sara / Scott
St. Onge, Susie & Bob
Stauder, Carl
Steele, Mark
Steinberg, Steve, Sr.
Steve Palamar
Steven Bentz
Story, Ashley Palamar
Sulloway, Mickey
Susan Kerr
Susan Orshann
The Green Room
Theratogs/ Progressive Gaitways
Thom Gyder
Thompson, Colleen
Thompson, Fiona
Thorpe, Richard
Tice, Terry
Tim Blewett
Timberline Hardware
Todd Brown.
Tom Richards
Tori Hale
Trimble, Robert
Tukman, Marybeth & John
Twomey, Matt
Upshur, Scott
Valentine, Dave
Van Stratt, Jody & Steve
Vatter, Jean
Veitia, Diego
Victoria AAlbrecht
Viditz-Ward, Gregory
Volz, David
Wadman, Clay
Wagner, Karl
Wagner, Phil
Walker, Lindsey
Walter Weatherson
Waring, Lance
Warren, Kathrine
Watenpaugh, Mark.
Welch, Lindsey
Wells, Bill
Wentworth, Mike
Wheels, Kim
Whelan, Marie
White, Jason
Widau, Cory
William Myers
Winter, Jen & Pancho
Wodehouse, Mary
Woehle, Alane
Wolahan, Brian
Wontrobski, John
Wood, Gary and Sheryl
Wright, Bruce